Licensed to Wyoming Swimming, Inc. - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/15/2013 06:11 AM
       2013 WY Buffalo Battle in the Big Horns - 7/13/2013 to 7/14/2013        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drube, Ryann J             8 GST-WY                 49.30      45.40   20  
  2 Hill, Patricia M           8 GST-WY                 50.57      49.98   17  
  3 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY                 52.56      51.62   16  
  4 Winkler, Hannah L          8 GST-WY                 52.76      51.96   15  
  5 Redden, Payton J           8 BSC-WY               1:03.54    1:00.51   14  
  6 Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY              1:02.89    1:01.65   13  
  7 Cleland, Isabel J          8 SST-WY                    NT    1:02.73   12  
  8 Ludwig, Maddie Ann M       6 BSC-WY                    NT    1:04.70   11  
  9 Roush, Addy M              8 SST-WY                    NT    1:07.64    9  
 10 Mulholland, Zoe M          6 SST-WY               1:03.20    1:09.52    7  
 11 Nissen, Laci S             6 SST-WY                    NT    1:19.68    6  
 12 Halvorson, Eva D           7 SST-WY                    NT    1:20.93    5  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY                 41.02      38.78   20  
  2 Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY                41.40      39.29   17  
  3 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY                 38.06      41.04   16  
  4 Woods, Ivy D               9 WAVE-WY                45.27      42.68   15  
  5 Brandon, Rylee             9 GST-WY                 59.69      45.11   14  
  6 Halvorson, Anna G          9 SST-WY                 55.22      46.19   13  
  7 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY                49.38      47.67   12  
  8 Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY                 52.52      49.69   11  
  9 Turpin, Katie L            9 SST-WY                 55.14      52.76    9  
 10 Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY              1:06.01      55.06    7  
 11 Smith, Ashley M            9 BSC-WY               1:04.99      55.62    6  
 12 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY                 54.82      55.73    5  
 13 Carroll, Emma G            9 SST-WY                    NT    1:07.84    4  
 14 Mathes, Jaisley A          9 GST-WY                    NT    1:08.59    3  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byram, Brogan H            8 BSC-WY                 42.31      42.79   20  
  2 Cox, Blake A               7 WAVE-WY              1:16.52      47.95   17  
  3 Rogers, Dylan T            8 CASC-WY                52.30      50.47   16  
  4 Murray, Kieran R           8 BSC-WY                    NT    1:01.28   15  
  5 Namken, Tyson K            8 CASC-WY              1:04.31    1:03.27   14  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY                38.91      35.56   20  
  2 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY                 36.80      36.86   17  
  3 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY                47.95      43.14   16  
  4 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY                 42.36      43.48   15  
  5 McFadden, Nolan M          9 SST-WY                 47.61      46.85   14  
  6 Nissen, Daley C            9 SST-WY                 55.11      47.07   13  
  7 Mulholland, Trey P         9 SST-WY                 50.08      48.39   12  
  8 Jones, Gavyn L            10 CASC-WY              1:00.19      57.93   11  
  9 Wing, Hamlin G             9 BSC-WY               1:25.66      58.99    9  
 10 Bybee, Caleb E            10 SST-WY                    NT    1:12.80    7  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY                 30.37      31.58   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY                 31.98      32.24   17  
  3 Robison, Zoe L            11 SST-WY                 33.14      33.62   16  
  4 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY                 35.94      35.01   15  
  5 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY                 38.02      35.42   14  
  6 Carroll, Piper E          12 SST-WY                    NT      36.67   13  
  7 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    12 GST-WY                 41.31      38.72   12  
  8 Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY                 37.95      38.88   11  
  9 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY                 43.79      40.17    9  
 10 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY                 38.62      42.47    7  
 11 Kohr, Cedar I             11 GST-WY                 45.98      43.02    6  
 12 Jones, Izzie K            12 CASC-WY                45.85      43.17    5  
 13 Blaney, Morgan E          12 BSC-WY                 51.68      46.79    4  
 14 Ingersoll, Makenzee J     11 GST-WY                    NT      50.33    3  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY                 40.86      37.36   20  
  2 Eischeid, Chris L         11 GST-WY                 41.29      38.30   17  
  3 Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY                    NT      39.81   16  
  4 Degnan, Riley R           11 GST-WY                 39.16      40.43   15  
  5 Bybee, Ryan M             12 SST-WY                    NT      43.14   14  
  6 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY                 51.57      44.59   13  
  7 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY                 44.86      45.57   12  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippi E          13 SST-WY                 30.59      30.38   20  
  2 Riddle, Hailee E          14 BSC-WY                 33.07      34.34   17  
  3 Farris, Kelly A           13 WAVE-WY                40.86      35.19   16  
  4 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY                39.95      39.27   15  
  5 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY                 32.86      39.41   14  
  6 Kidneigh, Emily R         13 BSC-WY                    NT      40.18   13  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Hannah R          17 BSC-WY                 29.43      29.15   20  
  2 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND                29.80      29.21   17  
  3 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND                29.54      29.48   16  
  4 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND                31.18      30.06   15  
  5 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY                 29.97      30.24   14  
  6 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY                 30.97      30.26   13  
  7 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND                29.54      30.30   12  
  8 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT                 29.69      30.36   11  
  9 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT                 30.53      30.37    9  
 10 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT                 31.54      30.84    7  
 11 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY                 30.94      31.47    6  
 12 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY                31.06      31.62    5  
 13 Beardslee, Katie I        15 SST-WY                 30.00      32.71    4  
 14 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY                 31.41      32.85    3  
 15 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY                 32.49      33.14    2  
 16 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND                35.14      34.62    1  
 17 Welhaven, Hope D          15 BAC-MT                 33.98      35.91  
 18 Patten, Helen G           15 SST-WY                 34.99      36.66  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY                 27.55      27.89   20  
  2 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY                 28.66      28.83   16.5
  2 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND                30.20      28.83   16.5
  4 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN                 31.57      29.91   15  
  5 Patten, Oscar W           13 SST-WY                 31.23      31.51   14  
  6 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY                34.92      31.69   13  
  7 Morton, Trevor L          14 GST-WY                 30.25      31.74   12  
  8 Myers, Trinton K          14 SST-WY                 31.57      32.22   11  
  9 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY                 33.40      33.17    9  
 10 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY                 33.91      33.26    7  
 11 Brandon, Jordan A         13 GST-WY                 39.56      35.06    6  
 12 Romberg, Nate P           13 CCW-WY               1:01.16    1:12.67    5  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND                28.25      25.88   20  
  2 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND                26.01      26.22   17  
  3 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY                 25.76      26.44   16  
  4 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND                27.28      27.03   14.5
  4 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY                25.94      27.03   14.5
  6 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND                27.52      27.38   13  
  7 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND                26.93      27.43   12  
  8 Sheridan, Cas A           16 WAVE-WY                28.30      28.00   11  
  9 Gramlich, Drew N          18 LAN-WY                 28.18      28.14    9  
 10 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY                 28.82      28.76    7  
 11 Chapin, Ron L             49 BSC-WY                    NT      28.83    6  
 12 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY                 29.79      28.98    5  
 13 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY                 28.69      29.00    4  
 14 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY                 26.52      29.21    3  
 15 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND                31.61      31.11    2  
 16 Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY                 32.05      31.34    1  
 17 Holt, Jack L              15 BSC-WY                 31.57      32.35  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY                    NT    1:57.68   20  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY                   NT    1:57.26   20  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY               1:22.21    1:25.09   20  
  2 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND              1:25.32    1:33.03   17  
  3 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY               1:48.66    1:45.83   16  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albers, JR A              12 GST-WY                    NT    1:39.33   20  
 -- Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY                  0.15         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              2:42.02    2:38.35   20  
  2 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT               2:48.01    2:46.85   17  
  3 Urban, Abby A             16 WAVE-WY                   NT    2:48.14   16  
  4 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY                    NT    2:52.15   15  
  5 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              3:19.85    2:58.51   14  
  6 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               2:50.74    3:01.14   13  
  7 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               3:14.72    3:05.14   12  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY                    NT    3:02.14   20  
  2 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              3:20.13    3:03.73   17  
  3 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              3:20.13    3:10.34   16  
  4 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               3:41.74    3:34.79   15  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              2:30.86    2:27.74   20  
  2 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              2:27.05    2:33.24   17  
  3 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              2:37.00    2:33.84   16  
  4 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              2:45.13    2:46.22   15  
  5 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              3:05.13    2:52.23   14  
  6 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              2:59.93    2:56.89   13  
  7 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              3:14.13    2:57.14   12  
  8 Weiss, Trentn D           15 CCW-WY               2:39.02    2:59.07   11  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drube, Ryann J             8 GST-WY               1:01.10    1:00.64   20  
  2 Winkler, Hannah L          8 GST-WY               1:08.07    1:06.02   17  
  3 Hill, Patricia M           8 GST-WY               1:17.42    1:11.17   16  
  4 Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY              1:11.02    1:11.98   15  
  5 Cleland, Isabel J          8 SST-WY               1:23.21    1:19.19   14  
  6 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY               1:19.41    1:22.61   13  
  7 Mulholland, Zoe M          6 SST-WY               1:19.52    1:37.79   12  
 -- Redden, Payton J           8 BSC-WY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Roush, Addy M              8 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nissen, Laci S             6 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY                 54.81      54.56   20  
  2 Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY                54.66      55.50   17  
  3 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY                 52.73      56.53   16  
  4 Brandon, Rylee             9 GST-WY                    NT      59.15   15  
  5 Woods, Ivy D               9 WAVE-WY              1:01.14    1:02.17   14  
  6 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              1:12.39    1:02.73   13  
  7 Halvorson, Anna G          9 SST-WY               1:23.87    1:08.51   12  
  8 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               1:07.83    1:09.16   11  
  9 Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY               1:14.92    1:13.00    9  
 10 Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY                   NT    1:13.82    7  
 11 Mathes, Jaisley A          9 GST-WY                    NT    1:17.80    6  
 12 Turpin, Katie L            9 SST-WY                    NT    1:22.05    5  
 13 Carroll, Emma G            9 SST-WY                    NT    1:23.41    4  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Dylan T            8 CASC-WY              1:01.57    1:00.42   20  
  2 Byram, Brogan H            8 BSC-WY                    NT    1:14.80   17  
  3 Cox, Blake A               7 WAVE-WY                   NT    1:15.50   16  
 -- Murray, Kieran R           8 BSC-WY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Namken, Tyson K            8 CASC-WY                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY                52.07      47.10   20  
  2 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY                 52.20      53.18   17  
  3 McFadden, Nolan M          9 SST-WY               1:01.47      58.94   16  
  4 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              1:01.39    1:00.48   15  
  5 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY               1:04.23    1:06.07   14  
  6 Jones, Gavyn L            10 CASC-WY              1:12.96    1:10.69   13  
 -- Mulholland, Trey P         9 SST-WY               1:04.16         DQ  
 -- Bybee, Caleb E            10 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY                 38.52      39.12   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY                 40.48      41.06   17  
  3 Robison, Zoe L            11 SST-WY                 40.50      41.10   16  
  4 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND                44.36      44.71   15  
  5 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY                 45.62      46.69   14  
  6 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    12 GST-WY                 52.44      49.28   13  
  7 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY                 51.06      50.49   12  
  8 Jones, Izzie K            12 CASC-WY                55.88      51.91   11  
  9 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY                 51.01      54.96    9  
 10 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY                 55.76      56.58    7  
 11 Kohr, Cedar I             11 GST-WY                    NT      56.80    6  
 12 Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY                    NT      56.96    5  
 13 Blaney, Morgan E          12 BSC-WY               1:02.77      59.35    4  
 14 Ingersoll, Makenzee J     11 GST-WY                    NT    1:02.79    3  
 15 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY               1:06.26    1:04.21    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albers, JR A              12 GST-WY                 50.29      51.93   20  
  2 Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY                 53.89      53.68   17  
  3 Degnan, Riley R           11 GST-WY                 57.73      58.91   16  
  4 Eischeid, Chris L         11 GST-WY               1:04.80    1:03.94   15  
  5 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               1:06.93    1:07.17   14  
  6 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY               1:08.02    1:10.69   13  
  7 Ketchum, Zane J           11 CASC-WY              1:39.30    1:27.96   12  
 -- Bybee, Ryan M             12 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippi E          13 SST-WY               1:29.51    1:34.18   20  
  2 Williams, Miranda C       14 CKAT-WY              1:29.04    1:34.84   17  
  3 Farris, Kelly A           13 WAVE-WY                   NT    1:41.28   16  
  4 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               1:49.51    1:59.78   15  
  5 Kidneigh, Emily R         13 BSC-WY                    NT    2:09.25   14  
  6 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY              2:33.09    2:28.96   13  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Abby A             16 WAVE-WY              1:19.61    1:23.82   20  
  2 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              1:33.13    1:27.56   17  
  3 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               1:27.81    1:27.79   16  
  4 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT               1:47.65    1:28.81   15  
  5 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              1:32.90    1:29.67   14  
  6 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               1:23.76    1:29.96   13  
  7 Thiele, Nicole L          15 BSC-WY               1:29.21    1:30.75   12  
  8 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               1:32.04    1:32.87   11  
  9 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               1:26.30    1:32.89    9  
 10 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               1:33.59    1:34.74    7  
 11 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY              1:35.70    1:39.33    6  
 12 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              1:46.43    1:39.60    5  
 13 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               1:37.79    1:45.19    4  
 14 Beardslee, Katie I        15 SST-WY               1:34.71    1:45.27    3  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Trevor L          14 GST-WY               1:20.50    1:22.62   20  
  2 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               1:34.05    1:28.39   17  
  3 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              1:32.13    1:28.71   16  
  4 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               1:36.81    1:42.32   15  
  5 Patten, Oscar W           13 SST-WY               1:45.91    1:43.26   14  
  6 Brandon, Jordan A         13 GST-WY               1:54.76    1:43.75   13  
  7 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY               2:12.35    1:53.75   12  
 -- Romberg, Nate P           13 CCW-WY               3:01.24         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              1:17.93    1:16.88   20  
  2 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              1:10.78    1:18.66   17  
  3 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              1:21.57    1:19.48   16  
  4 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              1:20.12    1:19.84   15  
  5 Bowersox, David A         17 GST-WY               1:09.80    1:21.63   14  
  6 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              1:29.17    1:21.80   13  
  7 Weiss, Trentn D           15 CCW-WY               1:15.97    1:25.77   12  
  8 Gramlich, Drew N          18 LAN-WY               1:17.05    1:26.83   11  
  9 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               1:27.22    1:28.26    9  
 10 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               1:18.15    1:29.24    7  
 11 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               1:31.45    1:32.99    6  
 12 Holt, Jack L              15 BSC-WY               1:26.84    1:33.35    5  
 13 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY               1:29.41    1:34.28    4  
 14 Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY                    NT    1:37.13    3  
 15 Harris, BJ D              55 CCW-WY               1:32.86    1:44.35    2  
 -- Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY               1:08.60         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drube, Ryann J             8 GST-WY                    NT    4:15.95   20  
  2 Winkler, Hannah L          8 GST-WY                    NT    5:02.33   17  
  3 Hill, Patricia M           8 GST-WY               4:52.31    5:26.33   16  
  4 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY                    NT    5:29.20   15  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY               3:43.94    3:50.74   20  
  2 Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY              4:15.97    4:18.58   17  
  3 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              4:43.67    4:41.62   16  
 -- Halvorson, Anna G          9 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY               3:52.16    3:46.03   20  
  2 McFadden, Nolan M          9 SST-WY               4:15.14    4:18.19   17  
  3 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY               4:18.40    4:25.85   16  
  4 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              4:29.76    4:32.45   15  
 -- Nissen, Daley C            9 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY               2:49.94    2:58.50   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY               3:04.01    3:09.68   17  
  3 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND              3:01.23    3:12.45   16  
  4 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY               3:25.78    3:39.01   15  
  5 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    12 GST-WY               3:49.63    3:46.95   14  
  6 Jones, Izzie K            12 CASC-WY              4:03.62    3:55.21   13  
 -- Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY               3:47.50         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY                    NT    3:44.59   20  
  2 Degnan, Riley R           11 GST-WY               3:53.82    4:01.74   17  
  3 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               4:28.70    4:47.43   16  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Abby A             16 WAVE-WY              6:01.01    5:51.39   20  
  2 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              5:54.47    5:59.42   17  
  3 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              6:03.98    6:25.19   16  
  4 Patten, Helen G           15 SST-WY               6:41.72    6:52.67   15  
  5 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              6:54.13    6:54.71   14  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY                    NT    6:00.00   20  
  2 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              6:10.13    6:02.04   17  
  3 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              6:18.04    6:19.37   16  
  4 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               6:34.44    6:35.53   15  
  5 Patten, Oscar W           13 SST-WY               6:51.31    6:50.70   14  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              5:15.72    5:17.55   20  
  2 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              5:20.54    5:20.60   17  
  3 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              5:30.13    5:31.99   16  
  4 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              5:38.65    5:41.17   15  
  5 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              5:30.13    5:50.73   14  
  6 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              5:46.23    5:58.14   13  
  7 Weiss, Trentn D           15 CCW-WY               5:36.38    6:28.39   12  
  8 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              6:45.13    6:32.78   11  
  9 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               6:14.68    6:35.44    9  
 
Event 25  Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'A'                  1:58.13    1:56.31   40  
     1) Bjorlie, Tanner N M17           2) Dutt, Danica B W17             
     3) Gourde, Nathan R M18            4) Olson, Brandon D M14           
  2 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'C'                  1:58.13    1:57.50   34  
     1) Brock, Alex L M17               2) Anderson, Breah L W15          
     3) Anderson, Beau A M17            4) Cook, Christopher S M17        
  3 Powell Swim Club-WY  'A'                          2:19.18    2:00.85   32  
     1) Tracy, Amanda D W15             2) Bjornestad, Alex W M16         
     3) Tracy, Nic A M17                4) Oursler, Edward L M17          
  4 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'D'                  1:58.13    2:00.95   30  
     1) Duncan, Nathan S M17            2) Doll, Ethan P M18              
     3) Arends, Kenya T W15             4)                                
  5 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'B'                  1:58.13    2:01.21   28  
     1) Bjellum, Connor J M16           2) Gerdes, Abbie J W18            
     3) Gabel, Delton R M14             4) Herrick, Haley A W12           
  6 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'A'                              NT    2:01.68   26  
     1) Holt, Jack L M15                2) Holt, Nate T M18               
     3) Scarlett, Matt J M16            4) Chapin, Ron L M49              
  7 Billings Aquatic Club-MT  'A'                     2:05.74    2:10.75   24  
     1) Boese, Alyssa R W15             2) Welhaven, Hope D W15           
     3) Luoma, Shailee R W15            4) Luoma, Linnaya R W16           
  8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'A'                        2:05.00    2:11.68   22  
     1) Robison, Pippi E W13            2) Myers, Trinton K M14           
     3) Dougherty, Mackenzie J W15      4) Beardslee, Katie I W15         
  9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'B'                        2:10.89    2:13.73   18  
     1) Stevens, Rachel J W17           2) Robison, Zoe L W11             
     3) Dougherty, Gretchen A W17       4) Felker, Presley J M15          
 10 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'B'                              NT    2:21.51   14  
     1) Thiele, Nicole L W15            2) Chapin, Hannah R W17           
     3) Riddle, Hailee E W14            4) Kidneigh, Emily R W13          
 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'C'                        2:22.55    2:34.69   12  
     1) Patten, Helen G W15             2) Anderson, Kathryn V W14        
     3) Thoney, Olivia P W12            4) Patten, Oscar W M13            
 12 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'C'                              NT    2:36.27   10  
     1) Riddle, Luci A W10              2) Chapin, Seren M W12            
     3) Hansen Bennett McDon, Keegan R  4) Poley, Libby R W11             
 13 Converse County Waves-WY  'A'                          NT    2:46.52    8  
 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'D'                        2:57.49    3:18.24    6  
     1) Turk, Maci A W12                2) McFadden, Nolan M M9           
     3) Morgan, Jaylynn D W8            4) Turk, Belle E W10              
 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'F'                             NT    3:21.54    4  
     1) Nissen, Daley C M9              2) Halvorson, Anna G W9           
     3) Gallegos, Cisco E M10           4) Midthun, Taylor A W9           
 16 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'E'                             NT    3:22.47    2  
     1) Carroll, Piper E W12            2) Luhman, Noah R M11             
     3) Cleland, Isabel J W8            4) Mulholland, Trey P M9          
 17 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'D'                              NT    3:25.31  
     1) Wing, Porter R M11              2) Byram, Brogan H M8             
     3) Kennedy, Quynn M W12            4) Redden, Payton J W8            
 18 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'H'                             NT    5:25.32  
     1) Carroll, Emma G W9              2) Mulholland, Zoe M W6           
     3) Nissen, Laci S W6               4) Roush, Addy M W8               
 -- Cody Kountry Aquatic Team-WY  'A'                      NT   X2:12.48  
     1) Williams, Mike A M54            2) Ellsbury, Ingrid S W30         
     3) Williams, Miranda C W14         4) Snyder, Jenny A W15            
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drube, Ryann J             8 GST-WY               2:00.91    2:06.61   20  
  2 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY               2:13.36    2:18.83   17  
  3 Cleland, Isabel J          8 SST-WY                    NT    2:23.41   16  
  4 Ludwig, Maddie Ann M       6 BSC-WY                    NT    2:33.75   15  
  5 Redden, Payton J           8 BSC-WY                    NT    2:37.09   14  
  6 Nissen, Laci S             6 SST-WY                    NT    2:51.60   13  
 -- Roush, Addy M              8 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY               1:44.67    1:47.61   20  
  2 Woods, Ivy D               9 WAVE-WY                   NT    1:57.13   17  
  3 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY               1:54.90    2:05.50   16  
  4 Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY              2:35.62    2:12.69   15  
  5 Halvorson, Anna G          9 SST-WY                    NT    2:21.40   14  
  6 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              2:26.58    2:25.85   13  
  7 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               2:19.07    2:28.57   12  
  8 Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY               2:11.92    2:28.79   11  
 -- Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY              1:48.71         DQ  
 -- Turpin, Katie L            9 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Carroll, Emma G            9 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Blake A               7 WAVE-WY                   NT    2:16.77   20  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY              1:36.57    1:37.40   20  
  2 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY               1:35.93    1:43.98   17  
  3 McFadden, Nolan M          9 SST-WY               1:56.01    2:07.54   16  
  4 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              1:57.86    2:10.43   15  
  5 Mulholland, Trey P         9 SST-WY               2:06.44    2:17.67   14  
  6 Jones, Gavyn L            10 CASC-WY              2:13.59    2:24.47   13  
  7 Nissen, Daley C            9 SST-WY               2:17.75    2:30.68   12  
  8 Bybee, Caleb E            10 SST-WY                    NT    3:07.09   11  
 -- Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY               1:49.34         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY               1:17.98    1:22.60   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY               1:25.02    1:27.10   17  
  3 Robison, Zoe L            11 SST-WY               1:26.19    1:30.56   16  
  4 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY               1:27.84    1:31.06   15  
  5 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY               1:28.08    1:35.58   14  
  6 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY               1:33.42    1:43.22   13  
  7 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY               1:35.59    1:46.24   12  
  8 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY               1:46.28    1:49.78   11  
  9 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY               2:00.82    2:02.95    9  
 10 Blaney, Morgan E          12 BSC-WY               2:06.77    2:11.26    7  
 -- Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY               1:42.90         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY               1:51.50    1:41.57   20  
  2 Degnan, Riley R           11 GST-WY               1:49.99    1:57.02   17  
  3 Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY                    NT    2:12.93   16  
  4 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY               2:10.14    2:26.09   15  
  5 Bybee, Ryan M             12 SST-WY               2:15.48    2:27.15   14  
  6 Ketchum, Zane J           11 CASC-WY              2:32.77    2:38.43   13  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippi E          13 SST-WY               2:47.14    2:54.36   20  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Hannah R          17 BSC-WY               2:43.94    2:49.34   20  
  2 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               2:43.04    2:49.78   17  
  3 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              2:54.08    2:52.28   16  
  4 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT               3:05.55    3:02.53   15  
  5 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT                    NT    3:03.22   14  
  6 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               3:05.09    3:06.01   13  
  7 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              3:10.12    3:16.16   12  
  8 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               3:17.36    3:22.30   11  
  9 Patten, Helen G           15 SST-WY               3:17.98    3:31.07    9  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY               2:45.12    2:45.29   20  
  2 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               2:45.03    2:48.62   17  
  3 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               2:43.98    2:50.92   16  
  4 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY                   NT    2:59.72   15  
  5 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              2:47.00    3:00.25   14  
  6 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               3:29.68    3:13.99   13  
  7 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY               3:18.76    3:18.84   12  
  8 Romberg, Nate P           13 CCW-WY               5:39.89    5:40.66   11  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Nate T              18 BSC-WY               2:15.32    2:29.58   20  
  2 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              2:28.40    2:29.64   17  
  3 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              2:26.02    2:31.98   16  
  4 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              2:33.27    2:33.79   15  
  5 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              2:29.17    2:34.98   14  
  6 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY               2:24.40    2:38.32   13  
  7 Bowersox, David A         17 GST-WY               2:29.70    2:40.71   12  
  8 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               2:27.59    2:42.36   11  
  9 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY                    NT    2:54.62    9  
 10 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY               2:27.62    2:56.69    7  
 -- Weiss, Trentn D           15 CCW-WY               2:44.42         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drube, Ryann J             8 GST-WY               4:03.91    4:05.05   20  
  2 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY                    NT    4:25.72   17  
  3 Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY                   NT    4:54.11   16  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY               3:35.96    3:41.74   20  
  2 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              4:25.73    4:06.99   17  
  3 Halvorson, Anna G          9 SST-WY                    NT    4:21.68   16  
  4 Turpin, Katie L            9 SST-WY                    NT    4:24.91   15  
  5 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               5:05.07    5:17.63   14  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byram, Brogan H            8 BSC-WY                    NT    3:50.20   20  
  2 Rogers, Dylan T            8 CASC-WY                   NT    4:05.05   17  
  3 Namken, Tyson K            8 CASC-WY                   NT    5:28.89   16  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY               3:15.72    3:11.89   20  
  2 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY               3:23.43    3:43.05   17  
  3 Mulholland, Trey P         9 SST-WY               4:20.73    4:01.22   16  
  4 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              4:07.02    4:05.37   15  
  5 Wing, Hamlin G             9 BSC-WY                    NT    5:12.90   14  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY               2:45.39    2:44.92   20  
  2 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND              2:44.05    2:45.00   17  
  3 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY               3:03.49    3:09.88   16  
  4 Carroll, Piper E          12 SST-WY                    NT    3:10.08   15  
  5 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY               3:08.78    3:11.02   14  
  6 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    12 GST-WY               3:18.62    3:17.63   13  
  7 Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY                    NT    3:18.47   12  
  8 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY               3:18.54    3:20.78   11  
  9 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY               3:26.71    3:22.36    9  
 10 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY               3:41.47    3:33.86    7  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY               3:26.58    3:04.38   20  
  2 Degnan, Riley R           11 GST-WY               3:21.03    3:22.42   17  
  3 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               3:44.50    3:51.89   16  
  4 Bybee, Ryan M             12 SST-WY                    NT    4:29.33   15  
  5 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY               4:42.01    4:52.13   14  
 -- Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY               3:27.74         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Hailee E          14 BSC-WY               2:43.72    2:53.46   20  
  2 Farris, Kelly A           13 WAVE-WY                   NT    3:01.09   17  
  3 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               3:02.98    3:13.38   16  
  4 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY              3:15.80    3:28.35   15  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT               2:26.77    2:24.37   20  
  2 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              2:19.74    2:25.57   17  
  3 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              2:25.85    2:27.95   16  
  4 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               2:44.06    2:31.68   15  
  5 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              2:35.37    2:31.85   14  
  6 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               2:38.21    2:32.66   13  
  7 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              2:23.53    2:32.93   12  
  8 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT               2:37.37    2:33.42   11  
  9 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY              2:34.42    2:37.00    9  
 10 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               2:35.32    2:38.79    7  
 11 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               2:35.74    2:40.15    6  
 12 Beardslee, Katie I        15 SST-WY               2:34.01    2:47.59    5  
 13 Welhaven, Hope D          15 BAC-MT               2:51.19    2:49.76    4  
 14 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               2:42.56    2:50.05    3  
 15 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              2:44.45    2:50.66    2  
 16 Patten, Helen G           15 SST-WY               2:46.90    3:00.56    1  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               2:37.09    2:28.22   20  
  2 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              2:24.21    2:29.10   17  
  3 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               2:21.86    2:31.75   16  
  4 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              2:26.46    2:32.23   15  
  5 Patten, Oscar W           13 SST-WY               2:52.78    2:39.54   14  
  6 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              2:46.97    2:45.80   13  
  7 Myers, Trinton K          14 SST-WY               2:44.87    2:46.33   12  
  8 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY               2:52.33    2:52.05   11  
  9 Brandon, Jordan A         13 GST-WY                    NT    2:58.29    9  
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              2:09.46    2:09.89   20  
  2 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              2:07.68    2:13.40   17  
  3 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              2:10.99    2:14.44   16  
  4 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              2:15.45    2:16.68   15  
  5 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              2:13.64    2:16.84   14  
  6 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              2:09.33    2:17.60   13  
  7 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              2:15.13    2:17.78   12  
  8 Sheridan, Cas A           16 WAVE-WY              2:15.86    2:17.92   11  
  9 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY               2:06.41    2:19.56    9  
 10 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              2:25.83    2:25.83    7  
 11 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              2:33.17    2:26.34    6  
 12 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               2:06.11    2:26.38    5  
 13 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               2:23.75    2:29.09    4  
 14 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              2:28.62    2:30.97    3  
 15 Scarlett, Matt J          16 BSC-WY               2:18.09    2:31.13    2  
 16 Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY               2:39.16    2:33.39    1  
 17 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY               2:19.86    2:37.73  
 18 Weiss, Trentn D           15 CCW-WY               2:19.25    2:41.80  
 19 Holt, Jack L              15 BSC-WY               2:30.75    2:45.45  
 20 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               2:31.21    2:46.80  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Patricia M           8 GST-WY                    NT    8:53.56   20  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND              5:40.97    5:59.57   20  
  2 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY               7:11.86    6:42.82   17  
  3 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY               6:57.11    7:10.61   16  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miranda C       14 CKAT-WY              6:01.43    6:09.90   20  
  2 Riddle, Hailee E          14 BSC-WY               6:02.70    6:30.45   17  
  3 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               6:30.95    6:46.82   16  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              5:20.13    5:10.88   20  
  2 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              5:05.43    5:14.01   17  
  3 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              5:15.13    5:29.51   16  
  4 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               5:36.50    5:35.87   15  
  5 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT               5:51.10    5:36.50   14  
  6 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               5:42.17    5:43.28   13  
  7 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              5:45.13    5:47.18   12  
  8 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              5:45.24    5:55.57   11  
  9 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               5:43.08    5:58.84    9  
 10 Patten, Helen G           15 SST-WY               6:06.59    6:29.79    7  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Nolan M          9 SST-WY               7:37.56    7:38.55   20  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               7:24.93    8:05.63   20  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY               5:52.47    5:12.16   20  
  2 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              4:59.92    5:18.01   17  
  3 Morton, Trevor L          14 GST-WY               5:19.24    5:19.04   16  
  4 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              5:22.13    5:35.95   15  
  5 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               5:25.25    5:38.78   14  
  6 Patten, Oscar W           13 SST-WY               6:20.82    5:40.19   13  
  7 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               6:12.01    6:23.58   12  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              4:30.69    4:42.93   20  
  2 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              4:43.52    4:47.46   17  
  3 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              4:47.04    4:47.56   16  
  4 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              4:40.71    4:49.58   15  
  5 Sheridan, Cas A           16 WAVE-WY              4:45.60    4:56.41   14  
  6 Gramlich, Drew N          18 LAN-WY               4:50.89    4:59.17   13  
  7 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              4:56.24    5:07.09   12  
  8 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               4:33.59    5:07.48   11  
  9 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              5:36.13    5:09.68    9  
 10 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              5:12.26    5:12.17    7  
 11 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              5:19.76    5:12.76    6  
 12 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              4:40.13    5:27.70    5  
 13 Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY               5:31.33    5:30.07    4  
 14 Williams, Mike A          54 CKAT-WY              5:25.42    5:40.04    3  
 15 Chapin, Ron L             49 BSC-WY                    NT    5:41.55    2  
 16 Scarlett, Matt J          16 BSC-WY               5:03.23    5:42.02    1  
 17 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               6:01.60    6:12.35  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY                 57.83    1:01.39   20  
  2 Winkler, Hannah L          8 GST-WY               1:17.53    1:02.28   17  
  3 Redden, Payton J           8 BSC-WY                    NT    1:02.50   16  
  4 Roush, Addy M              8 SST-WY                    NT    1:04.28   15  
  5 Cleland, Isabel J          8 SST-WY               1:12.14    1:08.43   14  
  6 Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY              1:07.50    1:09.92   13  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY                 46.84      47.72   20  
  2 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY                 48.03      52.29   17  
  3 Woods, Ivy D               9 WAVE-WY                55.79      54.72   16  
  4 Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY              1:00.47      59.90   15  
  5 Brandon, Rylee             9 GST-WY               1:05.08    1:01.25   14  
  6 Smith, Ashley M            9 BSC-WY                    NT    1:01.27   13  
  7 Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY                 57.36    1:03.01   12  
  8 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              1:07.45    1:03.58   11  
  9 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               1:03.08    1:05.04    9  
 -- Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY                49.71         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Dylan T            8 CASC-WY                56.29      57.65   20  
  2 Byram, Brogan H            8 BSC-WY                 56.50    1:01.06   17  
  3 Cox, Blake A               7 WAVE-WY                   NT    1:06.37   16  
  4 Namken, Tyson K            8 CASC-WY              1:10.94    1:13.39   15  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY                 42.82      43.87   20  
  2 O'Dell, Alex W            10 GST-WY                 47.73      48.85   17  
  3 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY                 49.63      51.45   16  
  4 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY                55.32      58.61   15  
  5 O'Dell, Scott E           10 GST-WY                 52.59    1:02.94   14  
  6 Jones, Gavyn L            10 CASC-WY              1:09.08    1:07.23   13  
  7 Wing, Hamlin G             9 BSC-WY               1:24.53    1:31.01   12  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY                 34.23      37.19   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY                 36.85      38.36   17  
  3 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY                 38.23      40.67   16  
  4 Robison, Zoe L            11 SST-WY                 40.34      41.62   15  
  5 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY                 40.35      41.95   14  
  6 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY                 44.68      43.70   13  
  7 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND                45.12      44.72   12  
  8 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    12 GST-WY                 44.75      45.16   11  
  9 Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY                 47.88      45.89    9  
 10 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY                 43.77      46.37    7  
 11 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY                 45.57      46.56    6  
 12 Jones, Izzie K            12 CASC-WY                50.40      49.70    5  
 13 Blaney, Morgan E          12 BSC-WY                 50.56      55.15    4  
 14 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY                 53.05      56.27    3  
 15 Ingersoll, Makenzee J     11 GST-WY               1:03.96    1:00.45    2  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albers, JR A              12 GST-WY                    NT      39.39   20  
  2 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY                 49.98      44.47   17  
  3 Pfaff, Ian C              11 CASC-WY                45.66      49.40   16  
  4 Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY                 51.54      55.89   15  
  5 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY               1:02.84      56.82   14  
  6 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY                 49.46    1:01.76   13  
  7 Ketchum, Zane J           11 CASC-WY              1:17.02    1:08.18   12  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippi E          13 SST-WY               1:17.13    1:20.28   20  
  2 Riddle, Hailee E          14 BSC-WY               1:24.08    1:30.68   17  
  3 O'Dell, Natalie C         13 GST-WY               1:24.09    1:34.74   16  
  4 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               1:32.29    1:40.51   15  
  5 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY                   NT    1:55.96   14  
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Hannah R          17 BSC-WY               1:17.33    1:15.55   20  
  2 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              1:20.72    1:18.42   17  
  3 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              1:21.97    1:19.30   16  
  4 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               1:14.52    1:19.31   15  
  5 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              1:15.72    1:20.46   14  
  6 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               1:31.58    1:22.66   13  
  7 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT               1:22.39    1:23.06   12  
  8 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY              1:21.15    1:24.67   11  
  9 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               1:25.56    1:25.50    9  
 10 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              1:24.71    1:28.17    7  
 11 Burchi, Delta J           16 LSC-WY               1:24.66    1:28.22    6  
 12 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               1:23.18    1:28.34    5  
 13 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               1:24.06    1:28.49    4  
 14 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              1:29.86    1:28.81    3  
 15 Welhaven, Hope D          15 BAC-MT               1:29.23    1:31.96    2  
 16 Beardslee, Katie I        15 SST-WY               1:23.83    1:32.57    1  
 17 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               1:30.17    1:35.89  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY               1:10.55    1:13.71   20  
  2 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               1:20.92    1:15.50   17  
  3 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               1:12.42    1:18.30   16  
  4 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              1:19.64    1:18.88   15  
  5 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              1:28.02    1:22.84   14  
  6 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              1:24.97    1:25.11   13  
  7 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               1:23.96    1:29.48   12  
  8 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY               1:30.82    1:29.77   11  
  9 Myers, Trinton K          14 SST-WY               1:28.22    1:31.20    9  
 10 Romberg, Nate P           13 CCW-WY               2:27.49    2:54.80    7  
 -- Ahlstrom, Jake T          14 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Nate T              18 BSC-WY               1:02.26    1:06.28   20  
  2 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              1:08.22    1:08.47   17  
  3 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              1:13.08    1:09.61   16  
  4 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              1:11.13    1:10.11   15  
  5 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              1:08.78    1:10.42   14  
  6 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              1:03.88    1:11.21   13  
  7 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY               1:03.27    1:11.43   12  
  8 Bowersox, David A         17 GST-WY               1:04.94    1:11.86   11  
  9 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              1:10.43    1:12.24    9  
 10 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               1:10.85    1:14.20    7  
 11 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY               1:10.73    1:14.65    6  
 12 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               1:11.95    1:17.65    5  
 13 Ahlstrom, Zach T          16 SST-WY                    NT    1:20.48    4  
 14 Holt, Jack L              15 BSC-WY               1:15.58    1:20.64    3  
 15 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               1:16.95    1:21.55    2  
 16 Drazick, Tommy T          16 CASC-WY              1:10.24    1:23.12    1  
 17 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              1:33.45    1:34.20  
 -- Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY               1:56.11    1:59.75   20  
  2 Winkler, Hannah L          8 GST-WY               1:59.82    2:00.09   17  
  3 Cleland, Isabel J          8 SST-WY               2:11.85    2:17.15   16  
  4 Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY              2:16.78    2:17.95   15  
  5 Redden, Payton J           8 BSC-WY                    NT    2:28.36   14  
  6 Roush, Addy M              8 SST-WY                    NT    2:33.77   13  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY               1:28.07    1:29.07   20  
  2 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY               1:38.13    1:30.45   17  
  3 Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY              1:40.66    1:43.37   16  
  4 Woods, Ivy D               9 WAVE-WY              1:46.68    1:44.42   15  
  5 Brandon, Rylee             9 GST-WY                    NT    1:45.41   14  
  6 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              1:53.94    1:51.95   13  
  7 Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY               2:09.98    2:01.99   12  
  8 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               2:15.91    2:11.06   11  
  9 Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY              2:29.37    2:17.43    9  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byram, Brogan H            8 BSC-WY               1:36.76    1:42.26   20  
  2 Cox, Blake A               7 WAVE-WY                   NT    2:00.09   17  
  3 Rogers, Dylan T            8 CASC-WY              2:14.64    2:00.31   16  
  4 Namken, Tyson K            8 CASC-WY              2:44.63    2:24.22   15  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY              1:25.33    1:20.79   20  
  2 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY               1:24.27    1:23.81   17  
  3 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY               1:34.86    1:33.96   16  
  4 O'Dell, Alex W            10 GST-WY               1:37.37    1:39.99   15  
  5 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              1:49.10    1:48.05   14  
  6 O'Dell, Scott E           10 GST-WY               1:42.81    1:51.86   13  
  7 Wing, Hamlin G             9 BSC-WY               3:07.20    2:11.05   12  
  8 Jones, Gavyn L            10 CASC-WY              2:16.65    2:13.47   11  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY               1:06.70    1:10.31   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY               1:12.54    1:14.39   17  
  3 Robison, Zoe L            11 SST-WY               1:13.20    1:16.04   16  
  4 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND              1:18.44    1:16.88   15  
  5 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY               1:23.20    1:21.27   14  
  6 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY               1:15.80    1:23.19   13  
  7 Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY               1:29.97    1:23.67   12  
  8 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY               1:22.85    1:23.73   11  
  9 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    12 GST-WY               1:30.66    1:30.74    9  
 10 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY               1:35.15    1:32.99    7  
 11 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY               1:32.32    1:33.43    6  
 12 Jones, Izzie K            12 CASC-WY              1:52.63    1:43.49    5  
 13 Blaney, Morgan E          12 BSC-WY               1:59.24    1:55.78    4  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY               1:31.53    1:21.49   20  
  2 Pfaff, Ian C              11 CASC-WY              1:24.37    1:26.78   17  
  3 Eischeid, Chris L         11 GST-WY               1:29.65    1:28.94   16  
  4 Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY               1:31.80    1:31.98   15  
  5 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY               1:49.91    1:40.34   14  
  6 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               1:40.06    1:47.01   13  
  7 Ketchum, Zane J           11 CASC-WY              2:20.79    2:08.96   12  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippi E          13 SST-WY               1:05.75    1:08.31   20  
  2 Williams, Miranda C       14 CKAT-WY              1:18.71    1:16.12   17  
  3 Riddle, Hailee E          14 BSC-WY               1:13.67    1:19.66   16  
  4 Farris, Kelly A           13 WAVE-WY              1:28.21    1:20.44   15  
  5 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY              1:30.21    1:29.21   14  
  6 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               1:19.89    1:29.76   13  
  7 Kidneigh, Emily R         13 BSC-WY                    NT    1:34.63   12  
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              1:05.79    1:05.09   20  
  2 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              1:02.98    1:05.64   17  
  3 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT               1:05.75    1:05.78   16  
  4 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              1:04.77    1:07.41   15  
  5 Chapin, Hannah R          17 BSC-WY               1:05.13    1:07.47   14  
  6 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              1:03.04    1:07.72   13  
  7 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               1:06.66    1:08.05   12  
  8 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               1:09.80    1:08.77   11  
  9 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               1:04.18    1:09.21    9  
 10 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               1:06.50    1:09.34    7  
 11 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT               1:10.54    1:09.82    6  
 12 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY              1:07.60    1:10.08    5  
 13 Burchi, Delta J           16 LSC-WY               1:07.91    1:11.79    4  
 14 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               1:09.74    1:12.74    3  
 15 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               1:13.71    1:14.23    2  
 16 Beardslee, Katie I        15 SST-WY               1:06.11    1:16.70    1  
 17 Welhaven, Hope D          15 BAC-MT               1:16.46    1:17.99  
 18 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              1:15.43    1:18.43  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY                 59.28    1:03.34   20  
  2 Morton, Trevor L          14 GST-WY               1:06.01    1:04.48   17  
  3 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               1:03.43    1:07.40   16  
  4 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              1:06.63    1:07.55   15  
  5 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               1:04.59    1:08.55   14  
  6 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              1:07.88    1:09.36   13  
  7 Myers, Trinton K          14 SST-WY               1:13.65    1:12.17   12  
  8 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              1:17.25    1:13.19   11  
  9 Ahlstrom, Jake T          14 SST-WY               1:28.36    1:13.90    9  
 10 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY               1:14.27    1:15.50    7  
 11 Brandon, Jordan A         13 GST-WY               1:32.04    1:21.00    6  
 12 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               1:14.89    1:21.98    5  
 13 Romberg, Nate P           13 CCW-WY               2:09.06    2:55.17    4  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND                58.05      58.00   20  
  2 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              1:04.95      59.25   17  
  3 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND                59.23      59.46   16  
  4 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND                59.58    1:00.36   15  
  5 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY                 56.33    1:01.63   14  
  6 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              1:02.67    1:01.91   13  
  7 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY                56.85    1:02.38   12  
  8 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              1:06.75    1:03.42   11  
  9 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY                 58.20    1:03.79    9  
 10 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               1:04.84    1:04.81    7  
 11 Drazick, Tommy T          16 CASC-WY              1:02.20    1:05.03    6  
 12 Chapin, Ron L             49 BSC-WY                    NT    1:05.81    5  
 13 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY               1:03.03    1:05.86    4  
 14 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              1:04.89    1:05.91    3  
 15 Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY               1:10.42    1:08.60    2  
 16 Ahlstrom, Zach T          16 SST-WY               1:09.92    1:08.97    1  
 17 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              1:10.06    1:10.05  
 18 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               1:07.06    1:11.52  
 19 Holt, Jack L              15 BSC-WY               1:15.42    1:13.50  
 
Event 53  Mixed 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'B'                  2:11.13    2:12.55   40  
     1) Doll, Ethan P M18               2) Bjorlie, Tanner N M17          
     3) Dutt, Danica B W17              4)                                
  2 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'A'                  2:11.13    2:12.91   34  
     1) Anderson, Breah L W15           2) Anderson, Beau A M17           
     3) Bjellum, Connor J M16           4) Gabel, Delton R M14            
  3 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'A'                              NT    2:17.71   32  
     1) Holt, Jack L M15                2) Scarlett, Matt J M16           
     3) Holt, Nate T M18                4) Chapin, Ron L M49              
  4 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'D'                  2:11.13    2:18.70   30  
     1) Duncan, Nathan S M17            2) Herrick, Haley A W12           
     3) Cook, Christopher S M17         4) Brock, Alex L M17              
  5 Northern Lights Swimming-ND  'C'                  2:11.13    2:23.14   28  
     1) Olson, Brandon D M14            2) Gourde, Nathan R M18           
     3) Arends, Kenya T W15             4) Gerdes, Abbie J W18            
  6 Powell Swim Club-WY  'A'                          2:25.13    2:24.01   26  
     1) Tracy, Nic A M17                2) Oursler, Edward L M17          
     3) Bjornestad, Alex W M16          4) Tracy, Amanda D W15            
  7 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'B'                        2:30.08    2:24.67   24  
     1) Robison, Pippi E W13            2) Dougherty, Gretchen A W17      
     3) Dougherty, Mackenzie J W15      4) Myers, Trinton K M14           
  8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'A'                        2:19.61    2:27.17   22  
     1) Ahlstrom, Zach T M16            2) Robison, Zoe L W11             
     3) Felker, Presley J M15           4) Beardslee, Katie I W15         
  9 Cody Kountry Aquatic Team-WY  'A'                      NT    2:32.02   18  
     1) Ellsbury, Ingrid S W30          2) Williams, Miranda C W14        
     3) Snyder, Jenny A W15             4) Williams, Mike A M54           
 10 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'B'                              NT    2:38.35   14  
     1) Riddle, Hailee E W14            2) Thiele, Nicole L W15           
     3) Chapin, Hannah R W17            4) Kidneigh, Emily R W13          
 11 Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'C'                              NT    3:07.78   12  
     1) Hansen Bennett McDon, Keegan R  2) Riddle, Luci A W10             
     3) Chapin, Seren M W12             4) Poley, Libby R W11             
 12 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'C'                        2:58.21    3:10.90   10  
     1) Turk, Maci A W12                2) Luhman, Noah R M11             
     3) Turk, Belle E W10               4) Stevens, Rachel J W17          
 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'D'                             NT    3:18.16    8  
     1) Ahlstrom, Jake T M14            2) Gallegos, Cisco E M10          
     3) Anderson, Kathryn V W14         4) Thoney, Olivia P W12           
 14 Converse County Waves-WY  'A'                          NT    3:34.88    6  
 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY  'E'                             NT    4:48.49    4  
     1) Black, Sydney W9                2) Midthun, Taylor A W9           
     3) Morgan, Jaylynn D W8            4) Cleland, Isabel J W8           
 -- Buffalo Swim Club-WY  'D'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Kennedy, Quynn M W12            2) Blaney, Morgan E W12           
     3) Wing, Porter R M11              4) Byram, Brogan H M8             
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miranda C       14 CKAT-WY              3:04.64    3:09.16   20  
  2 O'Dell, Natalie C         13 GST-WY               3:05.57    3:29.79   17  
  3 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               3:24.44    3:44.39   16  
  4 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY              4:01.56    3:59.55   15  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Abby A             16 WAVE-WY              2:42.58    2:40.26   20  
  2 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT               2:47.07    2:46.15   17  
  3 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              2:40.18    2:46.18   16  
  4 Chapin, Hannah R          17 BSC-WY               2:48.89    2:51.47   15  
  5 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              2:50.71    2:52.50   14  
  6 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              2:51.84    2:53.15   13  
  7 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               2:49.10    2:54.12   12  
  8 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               2:48.60    2:54.31   11  
  9 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               2:44.86    2:55.12    9  
 10 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               2:49.39    3:00.17    7  
 11 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               2:59.72    3:03.73    6  
 12 Welhaven, Hope D          15 BAC-MT               3:09.57    3:07.16    5  
 13 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY              3:07.16    3:12.07    4  
 14 Thiele, Nicole L          15 BSC-WY               3:12.22    3:13.37    3  
 15 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               3:08.34    3:18.60    2  
 16 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              3:12.64    3:22.71    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              2:50.13    2:49.31   20  
  2 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY               2:37.84    2:49.62   17  
  3 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              2:49.66    2:53.47   16  
  4 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               2:47.44    2:55.64   15  
  5 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               2:52.87    2:56.23   14  
  6 Morton, Trevor L          14 GST-WY               2:48.82    3:00.14   13  
  7 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              3:16.46    3:02.07   12  
  8 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               3:09.89    3:24.57   11  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              2:23.89    2:30.54   20  
  2 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              2:28.08    2:31.67   17  
  3 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              2:38.28    2:33.06   16  
  4 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              2:30.08    2:33.17   15  
  5 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              2:23.71    2:34.60   14  
  6 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY               2:15.65    2:39.67   13  
  7 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              2:43.00    2:41.20   12  
  8 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              2:46.03    2:42.26   11  
  9 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               2:28.89    2:43.05    9  
 10 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              2:42.39    2:47.08    7  
 11 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               2:44.45    2:55.07    6  
 12 Tracy, Nic A              17 PSC-WY               2:50.81    2:56.73    5  
 13 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               2:14.90    3:00.77    4  
 14 Drazick, Tommy T          16 CASC-WY              2:40.13    3:02.73    3  
 15 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              3:00.66    3:07.50    2  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Hannah L          8 GST-WY               1:08.25    1:08.87   20  
  2 Morgan, Jaylynn D          8 SST-WY               1:23.85    1:19.07   17  
 -- Woods, Emily A             7 WAVE-WY                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY                 48.14      49.67   20  
  2 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              1:07.68      56.46   17  
  3 Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY                53.02      59.42   16  
 -- Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY                   NT         DQ  
 -- Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY               1:15.15         DQ  
 -- Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               1:12.13         DQ  
 -- Woods, Ivy D               9 WAVE-WY              1:10.43         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Byram, Brogan H            8 BSC-WY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cox, Blake A               7 WAVE-WY                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY                42.55      45.98   20  
  2 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY                 48.93      50.30   17  
  3 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY                 54.50    1:00.58   16  
 -- O'Dell, Scott E           10 GST-WY               1:29.70         DQ  
 -- Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              1:05.82         DQ  
 -- O'Dell, Alex W            10 GST-WY               1:00.10         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY                 36.27      36.39   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY                 38.32      39.18   17  
  3 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND                37.63      39.74   16  
  4 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY                 40.70      40.74   15  
  5 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY                 42.67      43.63   14  
  6 Hansen Bennett McDon, Ke  11 BSC-WY                 43.00      47.78   13  
  7 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY                 50.31      52.03   12  
  8 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY                 51.83      53.44   11  
  9 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY                    NT      57.28    9  
 -- Ingersoll, Makenzee J     11 GST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Rand W          12 GST-WY                 50.47      42.98   20  
  2 Pfaff, Ian C              11 CASC-WY                44.36      45.17   17  
  3 Eischeid, Chris L         11 GST-WY                    NT      56.22   16  
  4 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               1:12.12    1:17.38   15  
 -- Ketchum, Zane J           11 CASC-WY                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippi E          13 SST-WY               1:17.89    1:17.60   20  
  2 Anderson, Kathryn V       14 SST-WY               1:39.32    1:50.30   17  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              1:09.01    1:08.89   20  
  2 Urban, Abby A             16 WAVE-WY              1:11.41    1:09.96   17  
  3 Boese, Alyssa R           15 BAC-MT               1:15.83    1:14.21   16  
  4 Chapin, Hannah R          17 BSC-WY               1:16.25    1:17.76   15  
  5 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY               1:17.76    1:18.63   14  
  6 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               1:12.05    1:18.92   13  
  7 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               1:14.31    1:19.65   12  
  8 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND              1:19.59    1:20.86   11  
  9 Luoma, Shailee R          15 BAC-MT               1:20.97    1:22.18    9  
 10 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND              1:17.25    1:24.43    7  
 11 Beardslee, Katie I        15 SST-WY               1:19.30    1:33.24    6  
 12 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND              1:50.13    1:39.62    5  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Mitchell C    14 GCA-MN               1:16.29    1:24.03   20  
  2 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY               1:16.92    1:24.50   17  
  3 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY               1:18.89    1:26.87   16  
  4 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND              1:27.13    1:28.88   15  
  5 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              1:52.10    1:30.23   14  
  6 Myers, Trinton K          14 SST-WY               1:30.39    1:30.53   13  
  7 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY               1:36.67    1:34.31   12  
  8 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY               1:50.29    1:35.43   11  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND              1:01.88    1:05.13   20  
  2 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              1:03.39    1:05.59   17  
  3 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND              1:07.70    1:08.80   16  
  4 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              1:11.19    1:09.46   15  
  5 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND              1:08.10    1:11.10   14  
  6 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              1:09.71    1:11.94   13  
  7 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              1:04.85    1:12.67   12  
  8 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY               1:09.89    1:14.22   11  
  9 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              1:15.97    1:14.82    9  
 10 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY               1:08.84    1:15.95    7  
 11 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              1:15.17    1:19.29    6  
 12 Felker, Presley J         15 SST-WY               1:19.93    1:20.19    5  
 13 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND              1:22.01    1:20.77    4  
 14 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY               1:17.98    1:28.14    3  
 15 Drazick, Tommy T          16 CASC-WY              1:20.41    1:30.86    2  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Belle E             10 SST-WY               2:00.37    2:00.36   20  
  2 Riddle, Luci A            10 BSC-WY               2:02.37    2:05.12   17  
  3 Radke, Karlea K            9 CASC-WY              2:01.38    2:05.72   16  
  4 Galles, Madison M         10 CASC-WY              2:26.79    2:09.71   15  
  5 Brandon, Rylee             9 GST-WY                    NT    2:09.85   14  
  6 Black, Sydney              9 SST-WY               2:26.75    2:32.68   13  
  7 Midthun, Taylor A          9 SST-WY               2:36.70    2:40.06   12  
  8 Galles, Melissa K          9 CASC-WY                   NT    2:48.02   11  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Isaac R            10 WAVE-WY              1:46.66    1:47.82   20  
  2 Wright, Josh N            10 PSC-WY               1:57.95    1:54.96   17  
  3 Lansing, Noah T            9 CASC-WY              2:29.42    2:26.72   16  
  4 Jones, Gavyn L            10 CASC-WY              2:45.69    2:32.81   15  
  5 Gallegos, Cisco E         10 SST-WY               2:28.41    2:33.41   14  
  6 O'Dell, Scott E           10 GST-WY                    NT    3:00.78   13  
 -- O'Dell, Alex W            10 GST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R        12 GST-WY               1:24.90    1:31.27   20  
  2 Wright, Maecie L          12 CCW-WY               1:31.57    1:38.02   17  
  3 Herrick, Haley A          12 NLSA-ND              1:35.99    1:41.33   16  
  4 Conklin, Brooke L         11 GST-WY               1:43.52    1:50.31   15  
  5 Jones, Izzie K            12 CASC-WY              2:02.20    1:55.11   14  
  6 Chapin, Seren M           12 BSC-WY               1:53.65    2:00.63   13  
  7 Turk, Maci A              12 SST-WY               1:57.00    2:02.21   12  
  8 Kohr, Cedar I             11 GST-WY               2:13.46    2:04.06   11  
  9 Thoney, Olivia P          12 SST-WY                    NT    2:04.89    9  
 10 Poley, Libby R            11 BSC-WY               1:59.47    2:11.47    7  
 11 Blaney, Morgan E          12 BSC-WY               2:13.00    2:11.61    6  
 12 Kennedy, Quynn M          12 BSC-WY               2:20.55    2:24.18    5  
 -- Ingersoll, Makenzee J     11 GST-WY                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albers, JR A              12 GST-WY               1:51.97    1:52.67   20  
  2 Pfaff, Ian C              11 CASC-WY              1:54.24    1:52.91   17  
  3 Luhman, Noah R            11 SST-WY                    NT    1:58.59   16  
  4 Eischeid, Chris L         11 GST-WY               2:16.48    2:15.55   15  
  5 Straight -bray, Joseph D  12 BSC-WY               2:29.60    2:29.81   14  
  6 Wing, Porter R            11 BSC-WY               2:26.64    2:29.91   13  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Robison, Zoe L            11 SST-WY               3:18.61        XDQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miranda C       14 CKAT-WY              3:11.30    3:20.85   20  
  2 Farris, Kelly A           13 WAVE-WY              3:52.59    3:46.43   17  
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND              3:16.13    3:09.61   20  
  2 Urban, Abby A             16 WAVE-WY              3:05.50    3:09.96   17  
  3 Dougherty, Gretchen A     17 SST-WY               3:05.59    3:14.41   16  
  4 Luoma, Linnaya R          16 BAC-MT               3:12.78    3:17.71   15  
  5 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND              3:21.15    3:17.82   14  
  6 Thiele, Nicole L          15 BSC-WY               3:21.94    3:18.29   13  
  7 Tracy, Amanda D           15 PSC-WY               3:19.57    3:24.14   12  
  8 Dougherty, Mackenzie J    15 SST-WY               3:08.55    3:26.02   11  
  9 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY               3:38.69    3:48.06    9  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Trevor L          14 GST-WY               3:03.09    3:07.53   20  
  2 Cox, Christian A          13 WAVE-WY              3:23.03    3:20.32   17  
  3 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND              3:18.01    3:26.54   16  
  4 Brandon, Jordan A         13 GST-WY               4:17.78    3:41.46   15  
  5 Creed, Kacey M            13 PSC-WY                    NT    3:46.69   14  
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND              2:45.26    2:49.47   20  
  2 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              2:57.13    2:55.20   17  
  3 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND              2:56.37    2:55.30   16  
  4 Young, Jeremy A           15 CASC-WY              2:35.78    2:58.67   15  
  5 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              2:55.13    3:06.31   14  
  6 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND              3:27.97    3:08.74   13  
  7 Oursler, Edward L         17 PSC-WY               3:10.07    3:20.63   12  
  8 Ahlstrom, Zach T          16 SST-WY               3:32.75    3:33.28   11  
  9 Bjornestad, Alex W        16 PSC-WY                    NT    3:40.36    9  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Natalie C         13 GST-WY                    NT   12:22.23   20  
  2 Dilts, Tresa R            13 CASC-WY                   NT   14:06.49   17  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerdes, Abbie J           18 NLSA-ND             11:27.59   10:53.47   20  
  2 Dutt, Danica B            17 NLSA-ND             11:40.13   11:04.40   17  
  3 Arends, Kenya T           15 NLSA-ND             11:45.13   11:09.36   16  
  4 Kennedy, Carolyn A        16 WOR-WY                    NT   11:39.70   15  
  5 Harter, Jessica A         16 UNAT-ND             12:30.13   11:55.87   14  
  6 Anderson, Breah L         15 NLSA-ND             12:30.13   12:04.62   13  
  7 Snyder, Jenny A           15 CKAT-WY                   NT   12:16.90   12  
  8 Stevens, Rachel J         17 SST-WY                    NT   12:27.29   11  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brandon D          14 NLSA-ND             10:30.21   10:36.53   20  
  2 Gabel, Delton R           14 NLSA-ND             11:44.13   11:30.11   17  
  3 Poley, Gunnar D           13 BSC-WY                    NT   11:35.59   16  
  4 Conklin, Ty D             13 GST-WY                    NT   11:36.79   15  
  5 Romberg, Spencer C        14 CCW-WY                    NT   13:22.80   14  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Alex L             17 NLSA-ND              9:39.86    9:41.10   20  
  2 Duncan, Nathan S          17 NLSA-ND             10:32.13    9:50.93   17  
  3 Norton, Jared W           15 UNAT-ND             10:00.13    9:57.28   16  
  4 Doll, Ethan P             18 NLSA-ND              9:50.50   10:01.73   15  
  5 Bjellum, Connor J         16 NLSA-ND             11:00.13   10:26.47   14  
  6 Beaver, Noah M            15 GST-WY              10:10.99   10:34.68   13  
  7 Bjorlie, Tanner N         17 NLSA-ND             10:30.13   10:38.36   12  
  8 Baldacci, Conner D        15 GST-WY              14:08.97   10:44.23   11  
  9 Gourde, Nathan R          18 NLSA-ND             11:42.13   10:49.96    9  
 10 Cook, Christopher S       17 NLSA-ND             11:19.68   10:52.23    7  
 11 Anderson, Beau A          17 NLSA-ND             11:15.13   11:05.34    6  
 12 Scarlett, Matt J          16 BSC-WY              13:21.45   11:45.33    5  
 13 Williams, Mike A          54 CKAT-WY                   NT   11:50.22    4  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                    
 
  1. Northern Lights Swimming           2363   2. Sheridan Swim Team                 2171
  3. Gillette Gators Swim Team          1829   4. Buffalo Swim Club                1550.5
  5. Casper Swim Club                 1046.5   6. Wyoming Waves                       726
  7. Powell Swim Club                    567   8. Billings Aquatic Club               332
  9. Converse County Waves               319  10. Unattached Nlsa                     227
 11. Cody Kountry Aquatic Team           171  12. Granite City Aquatics               134
 13. Worland Waterjets                   113  14. Lander Swim Club                     33
 15. Laramie Swim Club                    10